0 votes
in General by
Can I get the mgas in githurai 45,i cook with stove and kerosene is expensive and also not good for my health

2 Answers

0 votes
by (43.0k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
To get Safaricom M-Gas delivered to Githurai 45, then contact mgas either through calling phone number 0111 010 400. They do distribution in Nairobi upon contact.
0 votes
by
Yes mgas depot is almost  to open the materials  are already  equipped just waiting  for opening  day