0 votes
in KNEC by (14 points)
Grade 6 child assessment number

2 Answers

0 votes
by (42.0k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
You can get the grade 6 assessment number from the school headteacher and sub-county directory of education where the child was registered.
by
What if the child is not found in assessment number
0 votes
by
Any school CEO can help you do it. Just provide your child's birth certificate number,