0 votes
in General by
Any recommendation of the best tattoo artistes in Nairobi

2 Answers

0 votes
by (41.3k points)
selected by
 
Best answer

Some of the best Tattoo artist that you can find in Nairobi, Kenya have been listed below. You can get their contact details using their Instagram handle that we have provided.

  • @the.madkid
  • @barrytusker
  • @thelowless
  • @bujusanii.tattoo
  • @kla_ink
  • @g_the_art_guru
0 votes
by
g_the_art_guru is best tattoo artist Nairobi kenya check out his work on Instagram @g_the_art_guru