0 votes
in General by (24 points)
I get some loan from kcb and i want to pay it out thanks kcb no pliz

3 Answers

0 votes
by (39.7k points)
selected by
 
Best answer

If you mean KCB mpesa loan then here is a similar question that we have responded to, How do I pay KCB M-Pesa loan with paybill?

0 votes
by (21 points)
Download app of kcb it offers the repayment option.
0 votes
by (24 points)
If you want  repay your loan kcp is very

If your repay through mpesa go mpesa than  click loan go and choose kcp loan than repay